player image

Aryan Kapoor

Born

Dec 05, 2001 (24 years)

Role

All Rounder

Nationality

India

Batting Style

Right-Hand-Bat

Bowling Style

Career Debut Information
Test -
ODI-
T20 -
Teams played for

Purani Delhi 6

-

About Player

FAQs

How many matches has Aryan Kapoor played in international cricket?

Aryan Kapoor has played a total of 0 matches in international cricket.
  • Test Cricket: 0 matches
  • ODI Cricket: 0 matches
  • T20 Cricket: 0 matches

How many wickets will Aryan Kapoor take in international cricket?

How many hat-tricks has Aryan Kapoor take in international cricket?

What is Aryan Kapoor's best bowling figure in an innings?

What is Aryan Kapoor's economy rate in international cricket?

What is Aryan Kapoor's highest individual score?

How many fifties has Aryan Kapoor scored in international cricket?

Aryan
Kapoor

Personal Info

Born

05-12-2001 (24 years)

Nationality

India

Role

All Rounder

Batting Style

Right-Hand-Bat

Bowling Style

Teams

Purani Delhi 6

ICC Rankings

Ranking In
Test
ODI
T20

Batting

-
-
-

Bowling

-
-
-

All rounder

-
-
-

FAQs